Previous PD's and OIC's of Bulacan PPO

 

1

LTC FELIX M MANUBAY 0-83973 PC

29 June 1972 to 16 April 1975

 

 

1

COL THOMAS P MALONGAT (GSC) 0-4064 PC

17 April 1975 to 10 September 1979

 

 

1

LTC BENJAMIN O FELICIANO PC (IGC)

01 July 1976 to 10 September 1979

 

 

1

COL MAXIMO A MEJIA PC (GSC)

10 September 1979 to 04 January 1985

 

 

1

LTC CESAR I ALVAREZ PC 0-5608

05 January 1985 to 05 March 1986

 

 

1

COL LEANDRO B MENDOZA (GSC) PC 0-5475

09 March 1986 to 31 January 1989

 

 

1

COL EDGAR C GALVANTE (GSC) PC

01 February 1989 to 10 July 1990

 

 

1

PSUPT EFREN Q FERNANDEZ

11 July 1990 to 14 August 1992

 

 

1

PSUPT REYNALDO M ACOP (GSC)

15 September 1992 to 10 July 1994

 

 

1

PSSUPT GEORGE L ALIÑO (GSC)

11 July 1994 to 16 June 1996

 

 

1

PSSUPT NOE A WONG

16 June 1996 to 25 May 1998

 

 

1

PSSUPT AUGUSTO P ANGGANAN JR

16 January 1999 - 04 April 1999
25 April 1999 - 12 June 2000
29 June 2000 - 11 November 2000

 

 

1

PSUPT EMELITO T SARMIENTO (DSC)

11 December 2000 to 03 May 2001

 

 

1

PSSUPT EDGARDO E ACUÑA (DSC)

05 May 2001 to 26 May 2002

 

 

1

PSSUPT FELIZARDO M SERAPIO JR (DSC)

26 September 2002 to 08 November 2004

 

 

1

PSSUPT BENEDICT MICHAEL B FOKNO (DSC)

09 November 2004 to 11 November 2006

 

 

1

PSSUPT JESUS T GATCHALIAN (DSC)

11 November 2006 to 26 March 2007

 

 

1

PSSUPT ASHER A DOLINA, CSEE

26 March 2007 to 12 November 2007

 

 

1

PSSUPT ALLEN B BANTOLO, DSC

12 November 2007 to 29 May 2009

 

 

1

PSSUPT DIOSDADO G RAMOS, CEO VI

29 May 2009 to 07 January 2010

 

 

1

PSSUPT EDGARDO G TINIO, PESE

07 January 2010 to 08 March 2010

 

 

1

PSSUPT FERNANDO S VILLANUEVA, PESE

08 March 2010 to 21 January 2011

 

 

1

PSSUPT WENDY G ROSARIO, DSC

21 January 2011 to 12 April 2011

 

 

1

PSSUPT FERNANDO H MENDEZ JR, DSC

12 April 2011 to 15 November 2012

 

 

1

PSSUPT NOLI GALSIM TALIÑO

15 November 2012 to 27 December 2012

 

 

 

1

PSSUPT JOEL SABIO ORDUÑA

27 December 2012 to 14 May 2014

 

 

1

PSSUPT FERDINAND ORCALES DIVINA

14 May 2014 to 04 February 2016

 

3

PSSUPT TIMOTEO GASCON PACLEB

04 February 2016 to 31 March 2016

 

3

PSSUPT ISRAEL EPHRAIM TAVERNER DICKSON

31 March 2016 to 06 April 2016

 

3

PSSUPT ROMEO MAGPILI CARAMAT JR

06 April 2016 to Present

Go back to TOP